Categories
CCMA information Labour Information

Which form should the referring party use to refer a dispute for arbitration?

Rule 18 of the CCMA Rules stipulates that a party must use the LRA form 7.13 to refer a dispute for arbitration.

2 replies on “Which form should the referring party use to refer a dispute for arbitration?”

Hi Gonasellen , thank you for your comment, We will send you a form shortly as well as come back to you on the question you asked.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *